SFP-1G

SFP-1G.jpg
SFP-1G.jpg

SFP-1G

0.00

1-port Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules

Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function

-40 to 85°C operating temperature range (T models)

IEEE 802.3z compliant

Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs

TTL signal detect indicator

Hot pluggable LC duplex connector

Class 1 laser product, complies with EN 60825-1

Call for price/availability: 1-514-697-2327 

Email us for all requests: sales@corecom2m.com

Add To Cart